Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinYoung (84LY)

Weight: --
Height: 162cm
Real name: 강민영 / Gang Min Young
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

MinYoung (84LY)

About MinYoung (84LY)

MinYoung (84LY) Facts

  • Kpop Group: 84LY
    • Position: Leader and Vocalist

MinYoung (84LY) is a member of:

84LY

84LY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!