Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinSu (Boys Republic)

Weight: 55kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 김민수 / Kim Min Su
Date of Birth: April 15, 1993

MinSu (Boys Republic)

About MinSu (Boys Republic)

MinSu (Boys Republic) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Boys Republic
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Home, skate, rapping.
  • Favorite artists: J Cole, T.I.
  • Motto:If you don’t have confidence, nothing will end well.
  • Ability: Drawing.
  • He wants to become a singer-songwriter.
  • He was so happy after the debut that he hit a pole on the way to the hotel.
  • He has 2 tattoos on his left leg.

MinSu (Boys Republic) Advertisement

  • 2015: HORNET F-18

MinSu (Boys Republic) TV Programs

MinSu (Boys Republic) is a member of:

Y&W

Y&W

Boys Republic

Boys Republic

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!