Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Minseo (Woo!ah!)

Weight: -
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 김민서 / Kim Min Seo
Date of Birth: August 12, 2004

Minseo (Woo!ah!)

About Minseo (Woo!ah!)

Minseo (Woo!ah!) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Woo!
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Favorite colors Black and white.
  • Favorite food Chicken legs and tripe.
  • Models to follow: IU, BTS and Ariana Grande.

Minseo (Woo!ah!) Radio Programs

  • Jun Hyosung’s Dreaming Radio (MBC FM4U, 2021) (20.06.2021) together with Hyung Shin

Minseo (Woo!ah!) is a member of:

WOO! AH!

WOO! AH!

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!