Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinKyung (F1RST)

Weight: 48kg
Height: 174cm
Real name: 김민경 / Kim Min Kyung
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

MinKyung (F1RST)

About MinKyung (F1RST)

MinKyung (F1RST) Facts

  • Ex-Musical Group: F1RST
  • Education Yewon Arts University
  • Specialties: Singing, piano, guitar.
  • Entry to the group after the departure of Lina, Ha Ji and Ray.

MinKyung (F1RST) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!