Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinJoo (TWO X)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 곽민주 / Kwak Min Joo
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

MinJoo (TWO X)

About MinJoo (TWO X)

MinJoo (TWO X) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group TWO X
    • Position Rapper and Dancer
  • Specialty: Rap
  • Favorite Artist: Eric Benet.
  • Hobbies eating, watching movies
  • She auditioned extensively for four years.
  • Her father was initially strongly opposed to the idea of her becoming a singer.
  • She left Busan for Seoul in order to fulfill her dream of becoming a singer

MinJoo (TWO X) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!