Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Minji (S.I.S)

Weight: ---
Height: 163cm
Real name: 김민지 / Kim Min Ji
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Minji (S.I.S)

About Minji (S.I.S)

Minji (S.I.S) Facts

  • Kpop Group: S.I.S
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
  • Education:
    • Seoul School of Performing Arts (Department of Practical Dance) (Graduate)
    • Sejong University
  • Specialty: Dance.
  • Hobby: Listening to music, walking, watching movies and attending conventions.
  • Favorite food: Everything her mother does.
  • Favorite color: Light green.
  • Before her debut, she was a dancer in Ailee.

Minji (S.I.S) is a member of:

S.I.S

S.I.S

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!