Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinJae (TAHITI)

Weight: 48kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: 신민재 / Shin Min Jae
Date of Birth: August 13, 1991

MinJae (TAHITI)

About MinJae (TAHITI)

MinJae (TAHITI) Facts

  • Kpop Group: TAHITI
  • Hobbies Singing
  • Specialties Composition, piano
  • Share birthday with Bomin from A Pink
  • She became the leader after the departure of Young Bin
  • In their latest photos of their 2016 comeback, you can see that they have a tattoo on their left shoulder.

MinJae (TAHITI) Drama

  • Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)

MinJae (TAHITI) TV Programs

  • “Ta-Dah! It’s TAHITI” (SBS-MTV).

MinJae (TAHITI) TV Drama’s

  • Two Breakups (besides Anso ) subject for How Are You Bread (2020)

MinJae (TAHITI) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!