Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinJae (Rion Five)

Weight: 69kg
Height: 184cm
Real name: 민석재 /Min Seokjae
Date of Birth: November 1, 1993

MinJae (Rion Five)

About MinJae (Rion Five)

MinJae (Rion Five) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rion Five
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-Project Group: T.E.N (2018-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

MinJae (Rion Five) is a member of:

Rion Five

Rion Five

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!