Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Minhyuk (D-CRUNCH)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김민혁 / Kim Min Hyuk
Date of Birth: November 6, 1999

Minhyuk (D-CRUNCH)

About Minhyuk (D-CRUNCH)

Minhyuk (D-CRUNCH) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: D-CRUNCH
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • He became an apprentice in All-S Entertainment in May 2017.
  • Min Hyuk was the eighth artist to be revealed as a member of D-CRUNCH.
  • On November 9, 2021, AI Grand Korea released a statement announcing that Min Hyuk would leave the group. The reasons were not specified.

Minhyuk (D-CRUNCH) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!