Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinHee (K-Girls)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 172cm
Real name: 이민희 / Lee Min Hee
Date of Birth: January 28, 1988

MinHee (K-Girls)

About MinHee (K-Girls)

MinHee (K-Girls) Facts

  • Kpop Group: K-Girls
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Skills: Traditional Korean dance, walking.
  • Hobbies: Cooking
  • She participated in Miss South Korea.

MinHee (K-Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!