Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Minhee (CRAVITY)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 189cm
Real name: 강민희 / Kang Min Hee
Date of Birth: September 17, 2002

Minhee (CRAVITY)

About Minhee (CRAVITY)

Minhee (CRAVITY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAVITY
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-Project Group: X1
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Participated in the survival program PRODUCE X 101 and was ranked #10, making it into the project group of this program, X1.
  • While participating in PRODUCE X 101 had an individual fanclub called “Nadeuldan”.

Minhee (CRAVITY) Drama

  • Idol: The Coup (jTBC, 2021) Cameo Ep. 12

Minhee (CRAVITY) TV Programs

Minhee (CRAVITY) Music Videos

Minhee (CRAVITY) is a member of:

CRAVITY

CRAVITY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!