Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Minha

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 문슬기 / Moon Seul Gi.
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Minha

About Minha

Minha Facts

  • Group K-Pop Project A (To debut)
    • Position Leader, vocalist and dancer.
  • She was apprenticed to MBK Entertainment.
  • As an MBK trainee, she would be part of the group DIA until the company decided not to include it in the final lineup.
  • Thanks to one of the images uploaded to her Instagram, this one dedicated to Oh Seo Lafor her birthday, both are known to share a room.
  • It is an Ulzzang.
  • According to her Instagram account she changed her name from Seulgi to an artistic one, Minha.

Minha is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!