Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MinGun (M FECT)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이민건 / Lee Min Gun
Date of Birth: May 20, 1990

MinGun (M FECT)

About MinGun (M FECT)

MinGun (M FECT) Facts

  • Kpop Group: M FECT
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.

MinGun (M FECT) is a member of:

XST

XST

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!