Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Min Woo-Hyuk

Weight: 78 kg.
Height: 187 cm.
Real name: 박성혁 / Park Sung Hyuk
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Min Woo-Hyuk

About Min Woo-Hyuk

Min Woo-Hyuk Facts

  • Hobbies baseball, Billiards, wakeboarding, snowboarding, snowboarding
  • He married the former member of LPG Lee Se Mi november 11, 2012.

Min Woo-Hyuk Drama

  • Love with Flaws (MBC, 2019-2020)
  • The Third Charm (jTBC, 2018)
  • Vampire Prosecutor 2 (OCN, 2012) Cameo Ep.4
  • The Thousandth Man (MBC, 2012)
  • Holy Land (OCN, 2012)

Min Woo-Hyuk Musicals

  • Youth’s March (2011)

Min Woo-Hyuk is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!