Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Min HaDam (Bambino)

Weight: 49 Kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 민하담 / Min Ha Dam
Date of Birth: May 31, 1991

Min HaDam (Bambino)

About Min HaDam (Bambino)

Min HaDam (Bambino) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Bambino (2015-2017)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • In early 2017, it was reported that Ha Dam had left the group. Bambino.
  • She is currently at the dance studio “WE DANCE STUDIO SEOUL” founded by Z-uK and Ki Chun as a dance teacher and choreographer.

Min HaDam (Bambino) Music Videos

  • Z-uK – Push&Pull (2017)

Min HaDam (Bambino) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!