Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Min (1997)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 171cm
Real name: 이민천 / Lee Min Cheol
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Min (1997)

About Min (1997)

Min (1997) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Shooter-X
  • Former Kpop group: WITZ
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Specialties: Acting and imitating voices.
  • Hobbies Cooking and drawing.
  • On October 22, 2019, it was announced that he decided to retire from the group for personal reasons.

Min (1997) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!