Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mima (New.F.O)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 김지윤 / Kim Ji Yoon
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Mima (New.F.O)

About Mima (New.F.O)

Mima (New.F.O) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group: New.F.O
  • Position: Lead Vocalist

Mima (New.F.O) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!