Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Milligram

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김기현 / Kim Ki Hyun
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Milligram

About Milligram

Milligram TV Drama’s

  • How Can I Not Love You theme for Mysterious Personal Shopper (2018)
  • I Want To Ask theme for Backflow (2018)
  • On That Suddenly Sad Night theme for Love Returns (2018)

Milligram is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!