Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Milena

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 세이 / Se Yi
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Milena

About Milena

Milena Facts

  • She is the first soloist of WAVY.

Milena Collaborations

  • Leellamarz – 아무말도 (Feat. Milena) (2021)
  • moza – As We Were In Dreams (Feat. Milena) (2019)

Milena Music

Compositions
  • Colde – 터널 (Tunnel) (2021)
  • VICTON – Utopia (2021)
  • Khakii – Interlude (2020)
  • Colde – Love is a Flower (2019)
  • Colde – Endless Love (2019)
  • Heat – missed call (2019)

Milena is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!