Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Miku (PinkFantasy)

Weight: -
Height: 154cm
Real name: 片衛美紅 (かたえみく)
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Miku (PinkFantasy)

About Miku (PinkFantasy)

Miku (PinkFantasy) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PinkFantasy
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Languages: Japanese (native language) and Korean (basic).
  • Motto: “What doesn’t kill you makes you stronger.”
  • Favorite food: Strawberries, jjaangmyeon and meat.
  • Favorite colors: Black, white, purple and red.
  • Hobbies: Listening to music and watching anime.
  • Specialties: Cooking and dancing.

Miku (PinkFantasy) is a member of:

Pink Fantasy

Pink Fantasy

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!