Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mikey (BLANK2Y)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 176 cm
Real name: 森崎 大祐 (もりさき だいすけ)
Date of Birth: May 5, 2001

Mikey (BLANK2Y)

About Mikey (BLANK2Y)

Mikey (BLANK2Y) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BLANK2Y
    • Position:
  • On February 13, 2022 he was unveiled as the fifth member of BLANK2Y.

Mikey (BLANK2Y) TV Programs

  • pRODUCE 101 Japan Season 2 (TBS/GYAO!, 2021)

Mikey (BLANK2Y) is a member of:

Turbo

Turbo

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!