Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MIIII

Weight: 50 km
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 김미희 / Kim Mi Hee
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

MIIII

About MIIII

MIIII Facts

  • Education: Women’s University (Graduate in practical music).

MIIII Collaborations

MIIII TV Drama’s

  • I Do subject for SKY Castle (2018)
  • I Miss You theme for Ms. Perfect (2017)
  • It’s Me theme for Oh My Venus (2015)
  • Rain And You theme for Super Daddy Yeol (2015)
  • If That Day Comes theme for The Princess’ Man (2011)
  • Where theme for Bad Guy (2010)
  • Here I Am theme for Secret Garden (2010)
  • Here I Am (together with 4MEN )theme for Secret Garden (2010)
  • I Can’t theme for Secret Garden (2010)

MIIII is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!