Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mia (EVERGLOW)

Weight: 51 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 한은지 / Han Eun Ji
Date of Birth: January 13, 2000

Mia (EVERGLOW)

About Mia (EVERGLOW)

Mia (EVERGLOW) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: EVERGLOW
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
    • Color: Network.
  • Education:
    • Jinyoung Geumbyeong Elementary School (Graded)
    • Jinyoung High School (Graduated)
    • Korean Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Models to follow: BoA, Hyolyn, Park Hyo Shin, Ailee.
  • On Feb. 20, 2019, she was confirmed as the second member of EVERGLOW.

Mia (EVERGLOW) Radio Programs

Mia (EVERGLOW) is a member of:

EVERGLOW

EVERGLOW

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!