Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mew

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박소연 / Park So Yeon
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Mew

About Mew

Mew TV Drama’s

  • Beautiful Dream subject for Private Lives (2020)
  • Confession Alone subject for Manhole: Wonderland’s Feel (2017)

Mew is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!