Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MELOH

Weight: ---
Height: 168.5cm
Real name: 김진호 / Kim Jin Ho
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

MELOH

About MELOH

MELOH Facts

  • Belongs to the JMT Crew together with Jhnovr and Twlv.

MELOH Collaborations

  • MAN1AC – DAWN (Remastered Ver.) (Feat. Dok2, MELOH) (2022)
  • GIST – Would You Still Love Me (Feat. Meloh) (2022)
  • Posadic – Window (Feat. MELOH) (2021)
  • SINCE – Memories got no power (Feat. MELOH) (2021)
  • Ash Island – A STAR IS BORN Remix (Feat. Meloh, Paul Blanco ) (2021)
  • TOIL – Top Floor (Feat. MELOH, The Quiett ) (2021)
  • Skinny Brown – Misfits (Feat. MELOH, Kid Wine ) (2021)
  • GIST – 사랑해줄래 (Feat. MELOH) (2021)
  • Sleepy – DANCE (Feat. Meloh) (2020)
  • twlv – 오늘따라 (Feat. Meloh) (2020).
  • Keylight – Save You (feat. MELOH) (2020)
  • yovng trucker – 델러가 (Feat. MELOH, Posadic) (2020)
  • GOND – 불 (Feat. MELOH) (2020)
  • Way Ched – Rules (Feat. ron, Meloh) (2020)
  • Cloudybay – he likes me (Feat. MELOH) (2020)
  • yovng trucker – Rainbow (Feat. MELOH) (2020)
  • SLO – LFL (Feat. MELOH) (2020)
  • Superbee – I Go Flex (Feat twlv, Meloh) (2020)
  • IAN – FANTASY (Feat. MELOH) (2020)
  • twlv – 쉽게 (Feat. MELOH) (2020)
  • MAN1AC & SOLT’ – DAWN (Feat. Dok2, MELOH) (2019)
  • BALL – 갈래? (Feat. MELOH, Moon Jong Up ) (Prod. by Neal) (2019)
  • Qwala – Merry Qristmas (Feat. MELOH) (2019)
  • Practice – @fake_practice 꿈 (Feat. Meloh) (2019).

MELOH TV Programs

  • Sighere (MBN, 2019)

MELOH is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!