Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

meenoi

Weight: ---
Height:
Real name: 박민영 / Park Min Young
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

meenoi

About meenoi

meenoi Facts

  • Education:
    • Wonmi High School (Graduated)
    • Hanyang University ERICA Campus (Major in Music and Vocal Practice) (Expulsion)
  • MBTI personality is the INTJ.

meenoi Collaborations

  • Gray – 없던 일로 해 (Feat. Meenoi) (2021).
  • OLNL – Spelling (Feat. Meenoi) (2021)
  • JAEHA – On The Sky (Feat. meenoi) (2021)
  • Spray – Bad Timing (Feat. Coogie, meenoi) (2021)-
  • Hookuo – 이랬다 저랬다 (Feat. meenoi) (2020).
  • Hash Swan – I had a dream (Feat. Meenoi) (2020)
  • Mino – 하고싶어 (Feat. meenoi) (2020).
  • Bronze – Haru (Feat. meenoi) (2020)
  • Hippo X 불안한yee – 강변안삼 (Feat. meenoi) (2020).
  • KIRIN – 떡해 (Feat. meenoi) (2020).
  • Punchnello – 우리 (Feat. meenoi) (2020).
  • DAMYE – Hate the Things We (Feat. meenoi) (2019)

meenoi Music

  • Areun – Don’t Hate You (2021)
  • Areun – 37 (2021)

TV-Internet Programs

  • Meenoi’s Yorizori (AOMG, 2021)

meenoi is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!