Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Medic Jin (GIRLKIND)

Weight:
Height: 167cm
Real name: 배유진 / Bae Yu Jin
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Medic Jin (GIRLKIND)

About Medic Jin (GIRLKIND)

Medic Jin (GIRLKIND) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: GIRLKIND
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
  • Instruments: Piano
  • Languages: Korean (native language) and English (advanced).

Medic Jin (GIRLKIND) is a member of:

GIRLKIND

GIRLKIND

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!