Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Meaningful Stone

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김지민 / Kim Ji Min
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Meaningful Stone

About Meaningful Stone

Meaningful Stone Facts

  • Education: Sungkonghoe University (Faculty of Social Sciences) (Graduate)

Meaningful Stone TV Drama’s

  • Shadow Beauty theme for Shadow Beauty (2021)

Meaningful Stone is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!