Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MC Sniper

Weight:
Height: 174cm
Real name: 김정유/ Kim Jeong Yu
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

MC Sniper

About MC Sniper

MC Sniper Facts

  • Education: Inductive university
  • Debut 2002 – present

MC Sniper TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 1 (Mnet, 2012)

MC Sniper TV Drama’s

  • Mask Dance (Talchum) – subject for Arang and the Magistrate (2012)
  • Bad Guy (Feat. Jang Hye Jin) theme – to Faith (2012)
  • Danger (Feat. Lee Nu, Kim Seo Hyun) – subject for Vampire Prosecutor (2012)
  • The Grassroots of – theme for Chuno (2010)
  • Blue Road – theme for Lawyers (2005)
  • BK Love – subject for Sharp 1 (2005)

Movie Themes

  • BK Love – subject for Windstruck (2004)

MC Sniper is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!