Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Maxy (Smile.G)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이정은 / Lee Jung Eun
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Maxy (Smile.G)

About Maxy (Smile.G)

Maxy (Smile.G) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: RED-L (Failed to debut)
    • Position Rapper
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Smile.G
    • Occupation Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer

Maxy (Smile.G) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!