Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Matsuda Miko

Weight:
Height: 154cm
Real name: 岡田梨紗子 / おかだ りさこ / Okada Risako
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Matsuda Miko

About Matsuda Miko

Matsuda Miko Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: HONEY POPCORN
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae
  • Ex-Group J-Pop NMB48 (Kenkyuusei)
  • Languages: Japanese (mother tongue) and Korean (basic).
  • Debuted in August 2011 as Kenkyuusei of the group Jpop NMB48and graduated on February 9, 2012.
  • She has been an AV (Adult Video) actress since 2017.

Matsuda Miko is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!