Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Marvel J

Weight: ---
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 정태균 / Jung Tae Kyung
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Marvel J

About Marvel J

Marvel J Facts

  • Education:
    • Kyung Hee University (Taekwondo Department)

Marvel J Collaborations

  • Okla – BUZA (Feat. Marvel J, 27RING) (2019)
  • Basick – 난 누구 (Feat. 마블제이) (2016).
  • EdgeCliff – Just Chillin’ (feat. Marvel J) (2016)

Marvel J Music

  • Basick – IDCA (Feat. Double K) (2018)

Marvel J TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)

Marvel J is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!