Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mario

Weight: 80 kg
Height: 1.88cm
Real name: Jong Han Rim (정한림)
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Mario

About Mario

Mario Facts

  • Debut: 2008

Mario is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!