Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mariam (PRISMA)

Weight: -
Height: 160 cm
Real name: Miriam Lucca
Date of Birth: November 27, 2003

Mariam (PRISMA)

About Mariam (PRISMA)

Mariam (PRISMA) Facts

  • Group K-Pop PRISMA
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
    • Color: Yellow
  • Languages: Italian (mother tongue), English (fluent) and Korean (intermediate)
  • Favorite color: Pink
  • Favorite food: Chicken
  • Models to follow: Ariana Grande and BTS

Mariam (PRISMA) is a member of:

PRISMA

PRISMA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!