Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MaRi (I LUV)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 안여진 / Ahn Yeo Jin
Date of Birth: January 30, 1994

MaRi (I LUV)

About MaRi (I LUV)

MaRi (I LUV) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: I LUV (2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: LOVE (2017-2018)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Jump rope and table tennis.
  • Favorite color: White, red and violet.
  • Favorite food: Chicken, hamburger and Pringles.
  • She was a table tennis player in school and once won a competition.
  • She can imitate the voice of a speaker.
  • She was added as a member of I LUV after the departure of Seo Ha, Rina and Juh Wi
    • In 2019, she was eliminated from the group through the Dream and Challenge project together with Da Hyun.

MaRi (I LUV) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!