Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Marco (FANXYRED)

Weight: 54 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 林凡 / Lin Fan
Date of Birth: October 1, 1998

Marco (FANXYRED)

About Marco (FANXYRED)

Marco (FANXYRED) Facts

  • C-Pop Group: FANXYRED
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer.
  • Official Fanclub Name: Ice Cream.
  • Languages: Chinese (native language) and Korean (basic).
  • Favorite food: Hotpot and potatoes.
  • Her favorite animal is cats, although she is allergic to them.
  • In 2020, she participated in Youth with You 2 she was eliminated in the semi-final in 21st place.

Marco (FANXYRED) TV Programs

  • Youth with You 2 (iQiyi, 2020)

Marco (FANXYRED) is a member of:

FANXYRED

FANXYRED

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!