Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mao RuoYi (TimeZ)

Weight: 65kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 毛若懿 / Mao Ruo Yi.
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Mao RuoYi (TimeZ)

About Mao RuoYi (TimeZ)

Mao RuoYi (TimeZ) Facts

  • C-Pop Group TimeZ
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education: People’s Liberation Army Academy of Art (Dance Department)
  • He belongs to the Dong ethnic group (ethnic group of China)

Mao RuoYi (TimeZ) is a member of:

TimeZ

TimeZ

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!