Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mal Ja (Clinah)

Weight: 47kg.
Height: 163cm.
Real name: 가수/ Kim Yu Rim
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Mal Ja (Clinah)

About Mal Ja (Clinah)

Mal Ja (Clinah) Facts

  • Group Clinah
  • Position: 2nd guitar.

Mal Ja (Clinah) is a member of:

Clinah

Clinah

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!