Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Maktub

Weight: 72 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 양진모 / Yang Jin Mo
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Maktub

About Maktub

Maktub TV Drama’s

  • Did We Really Love? (besides Lee Ra On) subject for Was It Love (2020)
  • Once Again With You (besides Lee Ra On) subject for Love with Flaws (2019)
  • With You (besides Lee Ra On) subject for Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (2019)
  • I Hope It’s Me (besides Seo Young Eun ) subject for The Black Knight (2017)
  • Love Come subject for Manhole: Wonderland’s Feel (2017)
  • I Hope To Reach You (Piano Solo) subject for School 2017 (2017)
  • I Hope To Reach You subject for School 2017 (2017)

Maktub is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!