Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

M1NU

Weight: 53kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 김민우/ Kim Min Woo
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

M1NU

About M1NU

M1NU Facts

  • Education:
    • YeonMu Middle school (Graduate)
    • Iui High School
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop crew called ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ together. BIG Naughty, Layone and Veinyfl.

M1NU Collaborations

  • Modif – NEVER STOP (Feat. M1NU) (2022)
  • Vapo – Sirius (Feat. M1NU) (2022)
  • seoseo – 어쩌면 (Feat. M1NU) (2021)
  • Wiz World – Ballin’ (Feat. GIST, Claire Hau, 123, M1NU) (2021)
  • ChERRYBOY17 , Veinyfl – M.S.F (Feat.M1NU) (2021)
  • ChERRYBOY17 – CLUB STORY (Feat.Veinyfl, M1NU) (2021)
  • Rlervine – Tag (Feat. M1NU) (2021)
  • BIG Naughty – 털어! (Feat. M1NU, Veinyfl, Swervy, Layone, Lee Young Ji, Lil Nekh, D.Ark) (2021)
  • ChERRYBOY17 – BIKINI (FEAT.M1NU) (2020)
  • Skinny Brown & Jayci yucca & TOIL – 2020 Let’s Go (Feat. M1NU, HOON) (2020)
  • Qbills – Root (Feat. M1NU) (2020)
  • Leebido & HD BL4CK – Grave Freestyle (Feat. kaogaii, M1NU, Skinny Brown, Bully Da Ba$tard) (2019).

M1NU TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money8 (Mnet, 2019)

M1NU is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!