Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

M.Nine (AIRPLANE)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: 박성준/ Park Sung Yoon .
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

M.Nine (AIRPLANE)

About M.Nine (AIRPLANE)

M.Nine (AIRPLANE) Facts

  • Former Kpop group AIRPLANE (dissolved)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist.
  • Debut January 4, 2013 at “Music Bank”.

M.Nine (AIRPLANE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!