Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lyulin (BBde Girl)

Weight: 47kg.
Height: 168cm.
Real name: 이류린 / Il Lyulin.
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Lyulin (BBde Girl)

About Lyulin (BBde Girl)

Lyulin (BBde Girl) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: BBde Girl
  • Language: Korean (fluid).

Lyulin (BBde Girl) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!