Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lydia

Weight: 46kg
Height: 166cm
Real name: 김은지 / Kim Eun Ji
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Lydia

About Lydia

Lydia Facts

  • Education: Music, Yeoju University

Lydia TV Drama’s

  • We’re In Love, But Why Do We Get Sick theme for Love Twist (2022)
  • How Can I Forget You theme for Red Shoes (2021)
  • A Stuffy Heart theme for Phoenix (2021)
  • One Day is a Mess theme for Kairos (2020)
  • Why Did You Do That theme for No Matter What (2020)
  • I Love You subject for Brilliant Heritage (2020)
  • I’m Destined Not To Love You subject for Fatal Promise (2020)
  • Miss You theme for Bad Love (2019-2020)
  • I’m Sorry, I’m Sorry subject for Gracious Revenge (2019-2020)
  • So Relieved That I Can Love You subject for A Place in the Sun (2019)
  • I Can’t Do This Love Anymore subject for Down the Flower Path (2019)
  • I’m Sorry. I Love You. Thank You. subject for Home for Summer (2019)
  • 사랑한 기억 그거면 된 거죠 subject for Rude Miss Young-Ae 17 (2019)
  • Tomorrow theme for Madam Cha Dal Rae’s Love (2019)
  • Hurtful theme for Tomorrow is Also Sunny (2018)
  • We In The Past theme for Mysterious Personal Shopper (2018)
  • Though I Loved theme for Love Returns (2018)
  • I Should Not Have Started It subject for Backflow (2018)
  • Love Story (besides Lee Do Hun) theme for Father, I’ll Take Care of You (2017)
  • Just Turn Around theme for Our Gab Soon (2017)
  • If It’s Not theme for That Sun in the Sky (2016)
  • Don’t Move Away theme for Good Person (2016)
  • I’d Sick Because Of Love theme for Witch’s Castle (2016)
  • Only Remember Love theme for The Promise (2016)
  • When My Heart Sees You theme for Land of Gold (2014)
  • It Hurt And Hurt theme for Only My Love (2014)
  • Sorry theme for Melody of Love (2014)
  • Do You Remember The Day We First Met theme for Couple Clinic: Love and War 2 (2012)
  • Someday Again theme for Cuple Clinic: Love and War 2 (2012)

Lydia is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!