Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lutan (BLITZERS)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 최경석 / Choi Gyeong Seok
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Lutan (BLITZERS)

About Lutan (BLITZERS)

Lutan (BLITZERS) Facts

Lutan (BLITZERS) is a member of:

BLITZERS

BLITZERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!