Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lune (DKB)

Weight: 55kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: 정성민 / Jeong Seong Min
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Lune (DKB)

About Lune (DKB)

Lune (DKB) Facts

  • Kpop group DKB
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Mountaineering and Taekwondo.
  • Hobbies: Watching movies and dramas.
  • Favorite color Black and brown.
  • He was revealed on Nov. 5, 2019 as the third member of DKB.

Lune (DKB) is a member of:

DKB

DKB

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!