Lucky (E-7)

Contents

Real name: Lee Sang Young (이상영)

Stage name: 럭키 / Lucky

Gender: Male

Age: 29 years

Date of birth: June 24, 1993

Place of birth: South Korea

Weight: 65kg

Bloodtype: A

Lucky Profile

About Lucky

Lucky (E-7) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: E-7
  • Hobbies: Guitar and soccer

Lucky Links

Comments