Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Love (OnlyOneOf)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 박지성 / Park Ji Sung
Date of Birth: January 17, 1994

Love (OnlyOneOf)

About Love (OnlyOneOf)

Love (OnlyOneOf) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: OnlyOneOf (2019-2021)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • He was previously apprenticed to BlockBerry Creative.
  • On August 2, 2021, 8D Entertainment revealed the news of Love’s departure from OnlyOneOf due to personal matters through an official statement.

Love (OnlyOneOf) Drama

  • Do You Remember The First Time We Met? 3 (Youtube, 2018)

Love (OnlyOneOf) TV Drama’s

  • Into You (besides KB and Rie) theme for The Sweet Blood (2021)

Love (OnlyOneOf) Music Videos

Love (OnlyOneOf) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!