Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lou (VAV)

Weight: 69 kg
Height: 187 cm
Real name: 김호성 / Kim Ho Sung
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Lou (VAV)

About Lou (VAV)

Lou (VAV) Facts

  • Group K-Pop VAV
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • He was a trainee at Dreamcatcher Company.
  • Languages Korean (native language) and English (fluent).
  • Hobbies Rapping and playing the piano.
  • Participated in the web drama Lemon Car EP.3
  • He lived for some time in the United States.

Lou (VAV) is a member of:

VAV

VAV

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!