Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

LØREN

Weight: 55kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 이승주 / Lee Seung Joo
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

LØREN

About LØREN

LØREN Facts

  • He modeled for W Magazine.
  • He is the son of the founder of the NAVER portal, the most important search engine in South Korea.

LØREN Music

Compositions
  • BLACKPINK – Lovesick Girls (2020) (Lyrics)
  • BLACKPINK – Pretty Savage (2020) (Lyrics)
  • BLACKPINK – You Never Know (2020) (Lyrics)

LØREN Music Videos

LØREN is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!