Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Loha (NATURE)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 강예진 / Kang Ye Jin
Date of Birth: December 27, 2001

Loha (NATURE)

About Loha (NATURE)

Loha (NATURE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NATURE
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Bomoon High School (Dropped out)
  • Hobbies: Watching movies.
  • Retired from Idol School she was nicknamed “the ghost girl” in the online fan communities.
  • She does not appear in the promotional photos or music video for “Rica Rica”, however she was part of the promotions for the single, including the mockumentary “NATURE Can’t Go Down Like This” and her voice appears on the song.

Loha (NATURE) Radio Programs

  • Wendy’s Young Street (SBS Power FM, 2022) (22.01.2022) together with Sae Bom and So Hee

Loha (NATURE) TV Programs

  • Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant (SBS, 13/20.02.2019) besides Sae Bom and U Chae
  • Idol School (Mnet, 2017)

Loha (NATURE) is a member of:

Nature

Nature

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!